Website Manager

Recreational Schedules

2020/2021 Recreational Schedule

Microsoccer

DateStart TimeField
08/22/2010:00U6 1/2
08/29/2010:00U6 1/2
09/12/2010:00U6 1/2
09/19/2010:00U6 1/2
10/03/2010:00U6 1/2
10/10/2010:00U6 1/2


Date Away Team (Green Jersey or Pinnie) Home Team (Gray Jersey or Pinnie) Start Time Field
08/22/20 Team Kok Team Berlie 11:10 U6 1
08/22/20 Team Tenkorang Team Hall 12:20 U6 1
08/29/20 Team Kok Team Hall 11:10 U6 1
08/29/20 Team Berlie Team Tenkorang 12:20 U6 1
09/12/20 Team Tenkorang Team Kok 11:10 U6 1
09/12/20 Team Berlie Team Hall 12:20 U6 1
09/19/20 Team Berlie Team Kok 11:10 U6 1
09/19/20 Team Hall Team Tenkorang 12:20 U6 1
10/03/20 Team Hall Team Kok 11:10 U6 1
10/03/20 Team Tenkorang Team Berlie 12:20 U6 1
10/10/20 Team Kok Team Tenkorang 11:10 U6 1
10/10/20 Team Hall Team Berlie 12:20 U6 1



Date Away Team (Green Jersey or Pinnie) Home Team (Gray Jersey or Pinnie) Start Time Field
08/22/20 Team Berlie Team Rundle 10:00 U8 1
08/22/20 Team Hansen Team Tenkorang 11:15 U8 1
08/22/20Team HansenTeam Usher12:30U8 1
08/29/20 Team Tenkorang Team Berlie 10:00 U8 1
08/29/20 Team Tenkorang Team Usher 11:15 U8 1
08/29/20Team RundleTeam Hansen12:30U8 1
09/12/20 Team Berlie Team Tenkorang 10:00 U8 1
09/12/20 Team Berlie Team Hansen 11:15 U8 1
09/12/20Team UsherTeam Rundle12:30U8 1
09/19/20 Team Usher Team Berlie 10:00 U8 1
09/19/20 Team Usher Team Tenkorang 11:15 U8 1
09/19/20Team HansenTeam Rundle12:30U8 1
10/03/20 Team Rundle Team Berlie 10:00 U8 1
10/03/20 Team Rundle Team Tenkorang 11:15 U8 1
10/03/20Team UsherTeam Hansen12:30U8 1
10/10/20 Team Berlie Team Usher 10:00 U8 1
10/10/20 Team Rundle Team Hansen 11:15 U8 1
10/10/20Team TenkorangTeam Hansen12:30U8 1



Date Away Team (Green Jersey or Pinnie) Home Team (Gray Jersey or Pinnie) Start Time Field
08/22/20 Team Fosket Team Cuevas 10:00 U8 2
08/22/20 Team Bagwell Team Bulder 11:15 U8 2
08/22/20 Team Stump Team Ladwig 12:30 U8 2
08/29/20 Team Ladwig Team Fosket 10:00 U8 2
08/29/20 Team Cuevas Team Bagwell 11:15 U8 2
08/29/20 Team Budler Team Stump 12:30 U8 2
09/12/20 Team Ladwig Team Budler 10:00 U8 2
09/12/20 Team Bagwell Team Fosket 11:15 U8 2
09/12/20 Team Stump Team Cuevas 12:30 U8 2
09/19/20 Team Budler Team Fosket 10:00 U8 2
09/19/20 Team Bagwell Team Stump 11:15 U8 2
09/19/20 Team Cuevas Team Ladwig 12:30 U8 2
10/03/20 Team Cuevas Team Budler 10:00 U8 2
10/03/20 Team Ladwig Team Bagwell 11:15 U8 2
10/03/20 Team Fosket Team Stump 12:30 U8 2
10/10/20 Team Fosket Team Cuevas 10:00 U8 2
10/10/20 Team Budler Team Bagwell 11:15 U8 2
10/10/20 Team Stump Team Ladwig 12:30 U8 2



Date Away Team (Green Jersey or Pinnie) Home Team (Gray Jersey or Pinnie) Start Time Field
08/22/20 Team Kok Team Olsen/Cremers 10:00 U10 1
08/22/20 Team Nelson Team Jelinek 11:25 U10 1
08/29/20 Team Kok Team Nelson 10:00 U10 1
08/29/20 Team Olsen/Cremers Team Jelinek 11:25 U10 1
09/12/20 Team Jelinek Team Kok 10:00 U10 1
09/12/20 Team Olsen/Cremers Team Nelson 11:25 U10 1
09/19/20 Team Olsen/Cremers Team Kok 10:00 U10 1
09/19/20 Team Jelinek Team Nelson 11:25 U10 1
10/03/20 Team Nelson Team Kok 10:00 U10 1
10/03/20 Team Jelinek Team Olsen/Cremers 11:25 U10 1
10/10/20 Team Kok Team Jelinek 10:00 U10 1
10/10/20 Team Nelson Team Olsen/Cremers 11:25 U10 1



Date Away Team (Green Jersey or Pinnie) Home Team (Gray Jersey or Pinnie) Start Time Field
08/22/20 Team Johnson Team Sanchez 10:00 U12 1
08/22/20 Team Carlson Team Wilson 11:35 U12 1
08/29/20 Team Sanchez Team Carlson 10:00 U12 1
08/29/20 Team Wilson Team Johnson 11:35 U12 1
09/12/20 Team Johnson Team Carlson 10:00 U12 1
09/12/20 Team Wilson Team Sanchez 11:35 U12 1
09/19/20 Team Wilson Team Carlson 10:00 U12 1
09/19/20 Team Sanchez Team Johnson 11:35 U12 1
10/03/20 Team Johnson Team Wilson 10:00 U12 1
10/03/20 Team Carlson Team Sanchez 11:35 U12 1
10/10/20 Team Sanchez Team Wilson 10:00 U12 1
10/10/20 Team Carlson Team Johnson 11:35 U12 1
Copyright © 2020 Heartland FC  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In